Vestry

Vestry Officers

SENIOR WARDEN

GLENN MILLER

Term expires January 2023

(Eligible for re-election to four successive two-year terms ending January 2031)

JUNIOR WARDEN

DAVID KIELY

Term expires January 2022

(Eligible for re-election to four successive two-year terms ending January 2030)

DavidKiely.JPG

TREASURER

PETER BARNETT

Elected annually by Vestry (Non-Voting)

Eligible for re-election to six successive one-year terms ending January 2028

CLERK

TOM PACE

Vestry Term expires January 2024

(Clerk elected annually from among Vestry members)

Tom Pace

RECORDING SECRETARY

KAREN CAVAGNARO

Apppointed annually by Vestry

(Non-Voting)

Vestry Members

CHARLIE KRIPPENDORF

Term expires January 2022

EMILY CONOVER

Term expires January 2022

ERIC CLAUBURG

Term Expires January 2022

Eric Claubrg

PETER CAVAGNARO

Term expires January 2023

PeterCavagnaro.JPG

DIANE HAVILAND

Term expires January 2023

Diane Haviland.jpg

JUDY BENNETT

Term expires January 2023

Judy Bennett

MARJORY HOPPER

Term expires January 2024

IMG_1571.jpg

NANCY ST. JAMES

Term expires January 2024

Nancy St James.jpeg